Monster List/Lanox/Field: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Added Ashen Land Monster Images) |
(Added space for the Geyser Plains field monsters) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|align=center|[[File:StrayX2DeathMachineFull.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:StrayX2DeathMachineFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray X2 Death Machine''' | |'''Stray X2 Death Machine''' | ||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Messenger''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Petty Worker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Merman''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Worker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Mermaid''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Murloc''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | |||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
| Same moves as original. | | Same moves as original. |
Revision as of 03:40, 29 July 2015
- English
Located | Monster Image | Monster Description | Aggression | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Charger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Norm | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Gripig | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Dryad | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Petty Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Messenger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Engineer | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray X2 Death Machine | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Messenger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Petty Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Merman | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Mermaid | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Murloc | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Mechanic | Aggressive | Same moves as original. |
Bestiary | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media