Season Pass: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== {{#var: img}} Season Rewards == | == {{#var: img}} Season Rewards == | ||
{{Tabber | |||
|Basic (Free)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! No. Level !! Reward !! Amount | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 129070.png|40px]] Resurrection Stone Cube 1x | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrace Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 161196.png|40px]] Shining Mystic Stone Support Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrace Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrace Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Raid Reset.png|40px]] Raid Reset Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Gaint Boss Key.png|40px]] Giant Boss Key Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Gaint Boss Key.png|40px]] Giant Boss Key Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 5.png|40px]] Chlorite Seed (5%) | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 161196.png|40px]] Shining Mystic Stone Support Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130151.png|40px]] Magic Amulet Lv. 9 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Premium (Paid)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 31 March 2022
Overview
The Season Pass is a system that allows players to gain various helpful rewards including potions, Sage Stones, or even enhancement amulets, for gaining Pass Experience Points, which can be gained by performing specific Daily/Weekly/Season Missions.
In addition to the regular missions, players are also able to purchase a Premium version of the Season Pass from the cash shop, which contains even greater rewards and special Premium Season Missions.
Each season runs for 12 weeks, after which that season's rewards become inaccessible and a new season will take its place instead.
Season Schedule
Season Name | Date | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
Season 1: Elrios Pass | 03/31/2022 ~ 06/23/2022 | - |
Season Rewards
- Basic (Free)
- Premium (Paid)
{{
}}
Related Items
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Elrios Pass Season 1 (Premium) (엘리오스 패스 시즌1 (프리미엄)) |
Purchased from Item Mall | ? K-Ching | |
Pass 2000XP Ticket (패스 2000XP 티켓) |
Purchased from Item Mall | ? K-Ching |
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
03/31/2022 | - |
|
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media