Event Maps/pl: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{ddeckpl|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|VelderAcademySportsFestival|Święto sportu Akademii Belder|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeckpl|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|VelderAcademySportsFestival|Święto sportu Akademii Belder|NoNumber=true}} | ||
| {{ddeckpl|Dessert Cafe|DessertCafe|Cukiernia|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeckpl|Dessert Cafe|DessertCafe|Cukiernia|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeckpl|ELSTAR Showcase|ElStar Showcase Select|Inauguracyjny Koncert Elstar|NoNumber=true}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 17:33, 3 June 2020
“ | Specjalne miejsce dla plansz Eventowych.
|
” |
Opis |
---|
Specjalne miejsce dla plansz Eventowych. |
Optymalny Poziom |
---|
10 |
Plansze | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galeria |
---|
|
Alternatywne Nazwy | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
|
NPC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
|