User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Gungnir.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Gungnir.png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Arcenemy.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Arcenemy.png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
Line 480: | Line 486: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
Line 501: | Line 499: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeSSkill01.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill2.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[File:ForceManual.png]] Secret Manual == | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill5i.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Fatality.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Guardianstrike.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill15.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard7(New).png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LESA1.png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LASActive3.png}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill7.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:20, 1 January 2022
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
~ Fatal Phantom |
” |
Characters
Force Cube Skills
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Secret Manual
No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
PROJECT EL:STORY
Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 |
---|---|---|
Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 |
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline