User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:ForceCube.png]] == | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EMTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Gungnir.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Arcenemy.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA 3 (New).png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BHTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa4.jpg}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== PROJECT EL:STORY == | == PROJECT EL:STORY == |
Revision as of 08:38, 12 February 2021
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
~ Fatal Phantom |
” |
Characters
Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes |
No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Yes | No |
PROJECT EL:STORY
Preview | Part 1 | Part 2 |
---|---|---|
Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 |
Part 6 | ||
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline