User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:HMNEW.png|link=High Magician]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:DMNEW.png|link=Dark Magician]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:BaMNEW.png|link=Battle Magician]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:SOE.png|link=Destruction Aura]][[File:CNTrans3.png|link=Extreme Cutter]][[File:Junk_Break.PNG|link=Junk Break]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Iron Scraps.PNG|link=Iron Scraps]][[File:Explosion Impact.PNG|link=Explosion Impact]][[File:Queen's Throne.PNG|link=Queen's Throne]][[File:CNTrans6.png|link=Critical Strike]][[File:Queen's Decision.png|link=Queen's Verdict]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:SOE.png|link=Destruction Aura]][[File:CNTrans3.png|link=Extreme Cutter]][[File:Junk_Break.PNG|link=Junk Break]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Iron Scraps.PNG|link=Iron Scraps]][[File:Explosion Impact.PNG|link=Explosion Impact]][[File:Queen's Throne.PNG|link=Queen's Throne]][[File:CNTrans6.png|link=Critical Strike]][[File:Queen's Decision.png|link=Queen's Verdict]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CANEW.png|link=Code: Architecture]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 158: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage1.png|link=Hydro Cannon/Stage 1]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage1.png|link=Hydro Cannon/Stage 1]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:LHNEW.png|link=Little Hsien]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:LDNEW.png|link=Little Devil]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | ||
Line 140: | Line 188: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]][[File:GrMTrans3.png|link=Divine Blade]][[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]][[File:CrossCut.PNG|link=X-Slash]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:ELE12.png|link=War Prelude]][[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]][[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]][[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]][[File:TripleSonic.PNG|link=Triple Sonic]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]][[File:GrMTrans3.png|link=Divine Blade]][[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]][[File:CrossCut.PNG|link=X-Slash]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:ELE12.png|link=War Prelude]][[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]][[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]][[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]][[File:TripleSonic.PNG|link=Triple Sonic]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Gmha.png|link=Sword of Relics]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Gmha.png|link=Sword of Relics]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:PKNEW.png|link=Pyro Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:DKNEW.png|link=Dark Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
Line 190: | Line 254: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HBNEW.png|link=Heavy Barrel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:BlNEW.png|link=Bloodia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:VKNEW.png|link=Valkyrie]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:MHNEW.png|link=Metal Heart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] |
Revision as of 16:59, 24 September 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
~ Fatal Phantom |
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.
Non-[Enhanced]/Lower Level needed
- Focus*
- Victor's Confidence*
- Creeping Terror
- Communication - Amplification
- Communication - Restoration
- Mechanic Mastery
- Elemental Affinity
- Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation
- New Update!
- Lord of Terror
- Force of Fear
- Spiritual Enhancement
- Tribute
- Nobility
- Demonic Invasion
- Key of Proof
- G-Extension
- G-Mastery
- Lesson Learned
- Be Healthy
- Combat Sense
- Something New!