User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! width=60px | Master Skill | ! width=60px | Master Skill | ||
! Server | ! Server | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Knight Emperor.png|link=Knight Emperor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''EL224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body]][[File:FW.png|link=Windmill/ModA]][[File:Rolling.png|link=Roll]][[File:VerticalSlicer.png|link=Vertical Slash]][[File:ElSkill2.png|link=Unlimited Blade]]<br>[[File:ElSkill14.png|link=Spiral Blast]][[File:LKTrans3.png|link=Imperial Crusher]][[File:FABl.png|link=Armageddon Blade/ModA]][[File:ElSkill5i.png|link=Armor Break]][[File:SI_Sandstorm.png|link=Sandstorm]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:GaintSlash.png|link=Gigantic Slash]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Rune Master.png|link=Rune Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Cpeoro224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body]][[File:RuneTerritory.png|link=Rune Field]][[File:Rolling.png|link=Roll]][[File:FPT.png|link=Phoenix Talon/ModA]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:ElSkill11.png|link=Rising Slash]][[File:ElSkill2i.png|link=Sword Fire]][[File:ElSkill6.png|link=Triple Geyser]][[File:RSTrans3.png|link=Overs Geyser]][[File:Giant Wheel.png|link=Lodestar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:SRB.png|link=Shining Rune Buster]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Immortal.png|link=Immortal]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Infinity224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body]][[File:SwordFallR.png|link=Sword Fall]][[File:FinalStrike.png|link=Final Strike]][[File:ISTrans6.png|link=Infinite Strike]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:MirageSting2.png|link=Mirage Sting]][[File:ISTrans3.png|link=Blade Circle]][[Image:PhantomSword2.png|link=Phantom Sword]][[File:RageCutter2.png|link=Rage Cutter]][[File:PhantomDancing.png|link=Phantom Dance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:SRain.png|link=Blade Rain]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Dogoda224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SI_Airelinna.png|link=Airelinna]][[File:Risingfalcon(New).PNG|link=Rising Falcon]][[File:Low_Kick.PNG|link=Low Kick]][[File:WSTrans6(New).PNG|link=Tempest (Rena)]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Spinning_Kick.png|link=Spinning Kick]][[File:Crecent Kick.png|link=Crescent Kick]][[File:TAI-HO-MING.png|link=Dive Kick Bombing]][[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SS.png|link=Spiral Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon - Daybreaker.png|link=Daybreaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Ventus224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:GATrans1.png|link=Blast Arrow]][[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe]][[File:Gungnir.png|link=Gungnir]][[File:GATrans3.png|link=Cutlass Wind]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow]][[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:GATrans6.png|link=Ace in the Hole]][[File:GAActiveNew.png|link=Hunter's Steadiness]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Twilight.png|link=Code: Sariel|link=Twilight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Hedera224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWSActive2.png|link=Gliding Strike]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:NWTrans6.png|link=Eradication]][[File:NWTrans3.png|link=Rage Fungus]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Humming Wind.png|link=Humming Wind]][[File:Eldrasil`s rage.png|link=Eldrasil's Fury]][[File:Karma.png|link=Karma]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Furious_Blade.png|link=Furious Blade]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Waltz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:FlySlash.png|link=Flying Slash]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Moment Slayer.PNG|link=Finishing Slash]][[File:FSC.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter/ModA]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RisingDance.png|link=Rising Dance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Rage_Hearts.png|link=Rage Hearts]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Enraged224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFTrans1.png|link=Maximum Dive]][[File:FVJ.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin/ModA]][[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:FN.png|link=Nuclear/ModA]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Chragebolt.png|link=Charged Bolt]][[File:RSActive2.png|link=Cannon Blade]][[File:FGuS.png|link=Guardian Strike/ModA]][[File:HellDive.png|link=Hell Dive]][[File:RFTrans6.png|link=Devastating Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:IA.png|link=Infernal Arms]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|link=Nova Imperator]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Mercenary224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:FBB.png|link=Bursting Blade/ModA]][[File:RevCannon.png|link=Revolver Cannon]][[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:RainofFire.png|link=Rain of Fire]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow - Incinerator]][[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]][[File:GaiaPromi.png|link=Giga Prominence]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Mental Crash]][[File:DeadlyRaid.png|link=Deadly Raid]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BBuster.png|link=Burning Buster]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Code_Ultimate.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Athena224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:SOE.png|link=Destruction Aura]][[File:CNTrans3.png|link=Extreme Cutter]][[File:Junk_Break.PNG|link=Junk Break]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Iron Scraps.PNG|link=Iron Scraps]][[File:Explosion Impact.PNG|link=Explosion Impact]][[File:Queen's Throne.PNG|link=Queen's Throne]][[File:CNTrans6.png|link=Critical Strike]][[File:Queen's Decision.png|link=Queen's Verdict]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Code_Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Tesla224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:SOE.png|link=Destruction Aura]][[File:CBSTrans3.png|link=Electronic Fall]][[File:PhotonTracker.png|link=Photon Tracker]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:BSSActive2.png|link=Energetic Heart]][[File:ParticleRayR.png|link=Particle Ray]][[File:GigaStream.png|link=Giga Stream]][[File:BSSActive1.png|link=Energy Needles]][[File:Linear Divider.png|link=Linear Divider]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon - Comet Crusader.png|link=Comet Crusader]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Destroyer224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:WonderWall.png|link=Wonder Wall]][[File:Brutal_Swing.png|link=Brutal Swing]][[File:Aceldama.png|link=Aceldama]][[File:ArtilleryNovaR.png|link=Artillery Nova]][[File:IPTrans6.png|link=Rapid Guardian]]<br>[[File:SI_IRONHOWLINGR.png|link=Iron Howling]][[File:LD_-_Earthquake.png|link=Land Demolisher - Earthquake]][[File:SI_PANDEMONIUM.png|link=Pandemonium]][[File:FLeapAttack.png|link=Leap Attack/ModA]][[File:FGuR.png|link=Guardian's Rage/ModA]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CCHyper.png|link=Tiamat]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Master Fatal Phantom.png|link=Fatal Phantom]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Master Fatal Phantom.png|link=Fatal Phantom]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Jiu224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [46] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ALS_7.png|link=Spell: Storm]][[File:AA_3_(New).png|link=Spell: Thunder]][[File:AA_6.png|link=Suppression: Specter]][[File:AA_4.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4: Fox's Meal]]<br>[[File:ALS_1.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 1: Savor]][[File:ALS_6.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints]][[File:ALS_4.png|link=Mana Drain]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Empire_Sword.png|link=Empire Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Rood224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]][[File:GrMTrans3.png|link=Divine Blade]][[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]][[File:CrossCut.PNG|link=X-Slash]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:ELE12.png|link=War Prelude]][[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]][[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]][[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]][[File:TripleSonic.PNG|link=Triple Sonic]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Gmha.png|link=Sword of Relics]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon - Doom Bringer.png|link=Doom Bringer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''BeatEmUp224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:FPS.png|link=Psychic Storm/ModA]][[File:AddSkill12.png|link=Quake Buster]][[File:AddSkill9.png|link=Neutron Bomb]][[File:FullBurst.png|link=Nasod Armor Mode - Full Burst]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:LPTrans1.png|link=Psion Rush]][[File:SonicJump.png|link=Sonic Jump]][[File:LPTrans3.png|link=Quicksilver Strike]][[File:LPA1.png|link=Psionic Beat]][[File:LPTrans6.png|link=Supersonic]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Dominator.png|link=Dominator]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''SCIENCE224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:FFF.png|link=Force Field/ModA]][[File:at_sa2.jpg|link=Panzer Buster]][[File:at_sa3.jpg|link=Psionic Generator]][[File:MMTrans6.png|link=Extreme Chaser]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:mm_sa4.jpg|link=Install - Ultimate Fury]][[File:mm_sa3.jpg|link=Install - Starfall]][[File:at_sa4.jpg|link=Phantom Seeker]][[File:ZKGenerator.png|link=Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]][[File:HyperNova.png|link=Hypernova]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Mm_ha1.jpg|link=Apocalypse]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon - Mad Paradox.png|link=Mad Paradox]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Chronos224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:TiTSkill5.png|link=Seal of Time]][[File:DETrans3.png|link=Moonlight Breaker]][[File:FMS.png|link=Maximum Strike/ModA]][[File:DETrans6.png|link=Dimension Breaker]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:TiTSkill2.png|link=Moonlight Rhapsody]][[File:DESkill6.png|link=Gravity Buster]][[File:FSS.png|link=Stardust Shower/ModA]][[File:AddSkill5.png|link=Mind Break]][[File:DarkMatterExplosion.png|link=Dark Matter Explosion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:DEHyperActive.png|link=Paranoia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Catastrophe_(Timoria).png|link=Catastrophe]][[File:Icon_-_Catastrophe_(Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Legion224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:FSDa.png|link=Summon Darkness/ModA]][[File:DLTrans3.png|link=Dead Cross]][[File:LuCielSkill20.png|link=Apollyon]][[File:DLTrans6.png|link=Demonic Cannon]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:FDC.png|link=Dark Crescent/ModA]][[File:LuCielSkill13.png|link=Dead Hands]][[File:LuCielSkill19.png|link=Power of Oriax]][[File:DarknessCutter.png|link=Darkness Cutter]][[File:FSP.png|link=Supreme Punishment/ModA]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dreadlord06.png|link=Descent Darkness]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar).png|link=Innocent]][[File:Icon - Innocent (Chevalier).png|link=Innocent]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar).png|link=Innocent]][[File:Icon - Innocent (Chevalier).png|link=Innocent]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 215: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 239: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 23 September 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.
Non-[Enhanced]/Lower Level needed
- Focus*
- Victor's Confidence*
- Creeping Terror
- Communication - Amplification
- Communication - Restoration
- Mechanic Mastery
- Elemental Affinity
- Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation
- New Update!
- Lord of Terror
- Force of Fear
- Spiritual Enhancement
- Tribute
- Nobility
- Demonic Invasion
- Key of Proof
- G-Extension
- G-Mastery
- Lesson Learned
- Be Healthy
- Combat Sense
- Something New!