User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Knight Emperor.png|link=Knight Emperor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''EL224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body]][[File:FW.png|link=Windmill/ModA]][[File:Rolling.png|link=Roll]][[File:VerticalSlicer.png|link=Vertical Slash]][[File:ElSkill2.png|link=Unlimited Blade]]<br>[[File:ElSkill14.png|link=Spiral Blast]][[File:LKTrans3.png|link=Imperial Crusher]][[File:FABl.png|link=Armageddon Blade/ModA]][[File:ElSkill5i.png|link=Armor Break]][[File:SI_Sandstorm.png|link=Sandstorm]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:GaintSlash.png|link=Gigantic Slash]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Immortal.png|link=Immortal]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Infinity224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body]][[File:SwordFallR.png|link=Sword Fall]][[File:FinalStrike.png|link=Final Strike]][[File:ISTrans6.png|link=Infinite Strike]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:MirageSting2.png|link=Mirage Sting]][[File:ISTrans3.png|link=Blade Circle]][[Image:PhantomSword2.png|link=Phantom Sword]][[File:RageCutter2.png|link=Rage Cutter]][[File:PhantomDancing.png|link=Phantom Dance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:SRain.png|link=Blade Rain]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Rune Master.png|link=Rune Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Cpeoro224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body]][[File:RuneTerritory.png|link=Rune Field]][[File:Rolling.png|link=Roll]][[File:FPT.png|link=Phoenix Talon/ModA]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:ElSkill11.png|link=Rising Slash]][[File:ElSkill2i.png|link=Sword Fire]][[File:ElSkill6.png|link=Triple Geyser]][[File:RSTrans3.png|link=Overs Geyser]][[File:Giant Wheel.png|link=Lodestar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:SRB.png|link=Shining Rune Buster]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar).png|link=Innocent]][[File:Icon - Innocent (Chevalier).png|link=Innocent]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar).png|link=Innocent]][[File:Icon - Innocent (Chevalier).png|link=Innocent]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|link=Nova Imperator]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|link=Nova Imperator]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 159: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Hadouken224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:FHO.png|link=Hang On!/ModA]][[File:LabySkill3.png|link=Suplen]][[File:FSLB.png|link=Super Laby Bomb/ModA]][[File:RumblePumnSkill6.png|link=Laby Thunder]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:SparkyChildSkill2.png|link=Kapow Punch]][[File:RumblePumnSkill7.png|link=Tropical Pop]][[File:RumblePumnTSkill4.png|link=Mont Blanc]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:RumblePumnHyper.png|link=Love and Peace]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Radiant_Soul.png|link=Radiant Soul]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Castitas224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:TwinkleChildSkill1.png|link=I'm Helping!]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill6.png|link=Everybody, Punch]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill4.png|link=Sunshower]][[File:ShiningRomanticaTSkill4.png|link=Got You!]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:LabySkill3.png|link=Suplen]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill2.png|link=Rolly Rolly]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill6.png|link=Reflection]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:ShiningRomanticaHyper.png|link=Rainbow]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Nisha_Labyrinth.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Tristitia224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:DaydreamerSkill7.png|link=Zumyu...!]][[File:DaydreamerSkill1.png|link=This Will Sting]][[File:DaydreamerTSkill4.png|link=Flower Garden]][[File:DaydreamerSkill4.png|link=Fantasy]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:DaydreamerSkill6.png|link=Mirror Shield]][[File:RustyChildSkill7.png|link=Look!]][[File:RustyChildSkill6.png|link=Bad Dream]][[File:FSpT.png|link=Spinning Thorns/ModA]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:DaydreamerHyper.png|link=Labyrinth Daydream]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] |
Revision as of 06:27, 14 September 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.
Non-[Enhanced]/Lower Level needed
- Focus*
- Victor's Confidence*
- Creeping Terror
- Communication - Amplification
- Communication - Restoration
- Mechanic Mastery
- Elemental Affinity
- Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation
- New Update!
- Lord of Terror
- Force of Fear
- Spiritual Enhancement
- Tribute
- Nobility
- Demonic Invasion
- Key of Proof
- G-Extension
- G-Mastery
- Lesson Learned
- Be Healthy
- Combat Sense
- Something New!