User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:GATrans1.png|link=Blast Arrow]][[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe]][[File:Gungnir.png|link=Gungnir]][[File:GATrans3.png|link=Cutlass Wind]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow]][[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:GATrans6.png|link=Ace in the Hole]][[File:GAActiveNew.png|link=Hunter's Steadiness]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:GATrans1.png|link=Blast Arrow]][[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe]][[File:Gungnir.png|link=Gungnir]][[File:GATrans3.png|link=Cutlass Wind]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow]][[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:GATrans6.png|link=Ace in the Hole]][[File:GAActiveNew.png|link=Hunter's Steadiness]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWNEW.png|link=Night Watcher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Hedera224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [47] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWSActive2.png|link=Gliding Strike]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Aero Tornado.PNG|link=Aero Tornado]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]]<br>[[File:Humming Wind.png|link=Humming Wind]][[File:Eldrasil`s rage.png|link=Eldrasil's Fury]][[File:Karma.png|link=Karma]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] |
Revision as of 05:59, 12 September 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.
Non-[Enhanced]/Lower Level needed
- Focus*
- Victor's Confidence*
- Photon Booster
- Creeping Terror
- Communication - Amplification
- Communication - Restoration
- Mechanic Mastery
- Elemental Affinity
- El Energy Reactor
- Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation
- New Update!
- Lord of Terror
- Force of Fear
- Spiritual Enhancement
- Tribute
- Nobility
- Demonic Invasion
- Key of Proof
- G-Extension
- G-Mastery
- Lesson Learned
- Be Healthy
- Combat Sense
- Something New!