Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[True Demon]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[True Demon]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Turbids.png]] '''[[Turbids]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ego]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Attack Mechanism]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Defense Mechanism]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TurbidsPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Turbids]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TurbidsPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Instinct]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 18:16, 7 May 2022
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsword
|
Aisha
|
Rena |
Raven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve |
Chung
|
Ara
|
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add |
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
Noah
|
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.