Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Solidarity" to "Accord") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VCTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flames of Victory]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flames of Victory]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Mutant Reaper.png]] '''[[Mutant Reaper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saprophyte]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Path of Death]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Obliteration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Mutant Reaper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deathly Guide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:56, 16 April 2022
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsword
|
Aisha
|
Rena |
Raven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve |
Chung
|
Ara
|
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add |
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
Noah
|
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.