User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Genesis224'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Genesis224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File:FBrA.png|link=Brocken Aushauen/ModA]][[File:ArTTrans6.png|link=Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]][[File:AmTSA1.png|link=Autosuggestion]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LEA3.png|link=Zweit · Sicheln]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]][[File:LESA5(New).PNG|link=Viert · Werfen Speer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AmTHA.png|link=Erst der Letzt]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AmTHA.png|link=Erst der Letzt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| '''???'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 19 November 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
~ Fatal Phantom |
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.