User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Athena224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:SOE.png|link=Destruction Aura]][[File:Queen's Decision.png|link=Queen's Verdict]][[File:Junk_Break.PNG|link=Junk Break]][[File:Energy Conversion.PNG|link=Mana Conversion]]<br>[[File:Iron Scraps.PNG|link=Iron Scraps]][[File:Explosion Impact.PNG|link=Explosion Impact]][[File:Queen's Throne.PNG|link=Queen's Throne]][[File:Judgement.png|link=Assault Spear - Judgement]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:12, 7 August 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.