User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTransNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Dogoda224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SI_Airelinna.png|link=Airelinna]][[File:Risingfalcon(New).PNG|link=Rising Falcon]][[File:Low_Kick.PNG|link=Low Kick]][[File:Violent Attack.PNG|link=Violent Attack]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Spinning_Kick.png|link=Spinning Kick]][[File:Crecent Kick.png|link=Crescent Kick]][[File:TAI-HO-MING.png|link=Dive Kick Bombing]][[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SS.png|link=Spiral Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 15 July 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.