The Prosperity Road/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| LvRange=43-44 | | LvRange=43-44 | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Cockatigle.jpg]] | |||
|'''Coquatrice''' | |||
| | |||
|Reactif | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blood_Eater_Prosperity_Road.jpg]] | |[[File:Blood_Eater_Prosperity_Road.jpg]] | ||
|'''Hémoglovore''' | |'''Hémoglovore''' |
Revision as of 23:17, 11 March 2016
Camp← | Rue de la prospérité | →Place de la tour horloge
|
Rue de la prospérité |
---|
Monstres | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
|
Musique de fond |
---|
Rue de la prospérité - field_velder001 |
Noms alternatifs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
|
Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Donjons | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|