User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|link=Nova Imperator]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Mercenary224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:FBB.png|link=Bursting Blade/ModA]][[File:RevCannon.png|link=Revolver Cannon]][[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:RainofFire.png|link=Rain of Fire]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow - Incinerator]][[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]][[File:GaiaPromi.png|link=Giga Prominence]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Mental Crash]][[File:DeadlyRaid.png|link=Deadly Raid]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BBuster.png|link=Burning Buster]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Furious_Blade.png|link=Furious Blade]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Waltz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:FlySlash.png|link=Flying Slash]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Moment Slayer.PNG|link=Finishing Slash]][[File:FSC.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter/ModA]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RisingDance.png|link=Rising Dance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Rage_Hearts.png|link=Rage Hearts]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Enraged224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFTrans1.png|link=Maximum Dive]][[File:FVJ.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin/ModA]][[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:FN.png|link=Nuclear/ModA]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Chragebolt.png|link=Charged Bolt]][[File:RSActive2.png|link=Cannon Blade]][[File:GroundCrusher.png|link=Ground Crusher]][[File:HellDive.png|link=Hell Dive]][[File:RFTrans6.png|link=Devastating Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:IA.png|link=Infernal Arms]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 135: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] |
Revision as of 23:36, 15 July 2020
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.