Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tiny - Pale Pilgrim.png" to "Mini Icon - Pale Pilgrim.png") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ASTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ASTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spirit Synchronous: Millennium Fox]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spirit Synchronous: Millennium Fox]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Marici.png]] '''[[Marici]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bond]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Combustion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Deepen]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciPassive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Unite]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MariciPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Marici]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MariciPassive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Solidarity]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:34, 24 February 2022
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsword
|
Aisha
|
Rena |
Raven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve |
Chung
|
Ara
|
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add |
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
Noah
|
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.