Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Tempest (Rena)|Tempest" to "Tempest") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Mystic Alchemist.png]] '''[[Mystic Alchemist]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poisoning Risk]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fermentation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 17:45, 16 November 2021
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.