Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Invasion of Demonic Energy" to "Demonic Invasion") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Equivalent Exchange]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Equivalent Exchange]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Noah]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Silent Shadow]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Memory's End]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Curse's Bridle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sea Fog]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Precipitation]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Silent Shadow]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Midnight Sun]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:56, 22 December 2020
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsword
|
Aisha |
Rena |
Raven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve |
Chung
|
Ara |
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add |
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
Noah
|
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.