Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" ! colspan=2 |'''Pale Pilgrim'''" to "|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" ! colspan=2 |Image:Tiny - Pale Pilgrim.png '''Pale Pilgrim'''") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Master of Infinity]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Master of Infinity]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Sacred Templar]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Craving]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dilution]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Outrage]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SacredTemplarTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Sacred Templar]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Revelation]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:35, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsword
|
Aisha |
Rena |
Raven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve |
Chung
|
Ara |
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add |
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
Noah
|
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.