Diceon Mines: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - A small organic sprout creature that burrows itself in the ground. It will pop out when players approach it. It comes in a green and red variety. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - A species of sentient mushroom that will dive at you and spread its spores. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' - A large hermit crab like creature with an elaborate shell. It is able to hide and shoot thorns out of its shell. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' - A small hermit crab like creature that will fire his thorns in an arc. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' - A large beast that lives in the forest, it will attack by charging at the player. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''CODE_D ???''' - Nasod security robots that will drop into to intervene. | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - A mechanized version of one of the forest's creatures. | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Water Flow''' - Flowing water that will take you off the cliff into the lower area. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Energy Flow''' - A tube transporting resources from place to place. Standing on these will drag you forward. | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |
Revision as of 20:47, 5 November 2015
Decion Mining Facility
“ | Decion Mining Facility.
|
” |
Dungeon Layout
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
Obstacles
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv82 Bow: Physical Attack +4874 Magical Attack +4874 [Unidentified * ?] Maximize +3% Add. Damage +3% Action Speed +3% |