Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Sacred Templar]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Divine Rift]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Retribution]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:35, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.