User:EraHalocline: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Skill Organization== | ==Skill Organization== | ||
| Q - (Quick) | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| W - Honing skill | |- | ||
| E - (Can be used in air) | ! width=100px |Skill Slot | ||
| R, T, C, F - Bravery/Strongest skills | ! Skill Type | ||
| A - Short (Buff) skill | |- | ||
| S - Cheaper (rarely used?) skill or buff | | style="text-align: center;"| '''Q''' | ||
| D - Buff or (can be used in air) | | style="text-align: center;"| (Quick) Horizontal skill<br> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''W''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| Honing skill<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''E''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| (Can be used in air) AOE skill<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''R, T, C, F''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| Bravery/Strongest skills<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''A''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| Short (Buff) skill<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''S''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| Cheaper (rarely used?) skill or buff<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''D''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| Buff or (can be used in air) AOE skill<br> | |||
==Project: Taste the Rainbow [20/40]== | ==Project: Taste the Rainbow [20/40]== |
Revision as of 17:59, 25 September 2020
Full Name
EraHalocline
Weapon
Cooked Wheat, Ominous Dumpster, Undeveloped Ribcage, Moss, Bowling Ball, Corn Cob/Lizard Tail
Age
Old enough to be considered old, young enough to be considered young
Race
Hermit Crab living under a Rock
“ | Honk if you're hungry for chaos
|
” |
Ignore the kid that is running around attempting to help
- I want to add the WDS (Black) but who knows how to even add it when there is nothing in the edit page
- God, writing Story Quest lines are so difficult, but at least I'm leveling up my typing skills
Skill Organization
Skill Slot | Skill Type | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q | (Quick) Horizontal skill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Honing skill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | (Can be used in air) AOE skill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R, T, C, F | Bravery/Strongest skills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | Short (Buff) skill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S | Cheaper (rarely used?) skill or buff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | Buff or (can be used in air) AOE skillProject: Taste the Rainbow [20/40]
|