Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EEPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Proof Eid]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Proof Eid]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakening]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[New Belief]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Absolute of Voidness]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:29, 9 February 2017
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.