Celestial Crossroads: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 416239 by Gameboy224 (talk)) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''CODE_R_Trap''' - A mechanical device that controls the bridge between the various islands of the Celestial Crossroads. | |'''CODE_R_Trap''' - A mechanical device that controls the bridge between the various islands of the Celestial Crossroads. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Disappearing Platforms''' - Platforms that can phase in and out of existence. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Retractable Floor''' - The floor will open under you sending you below the cloud layer. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |
Revision as of 07:55, 22 November 2016
Celestial Crossroads
“ | Celestial Crossroads. A giant Nasod City that creates the supplies that are being sent up to Elysion. You must find the clues of Solace inside the city of metal!
|
” |
Description
The only road connecting to the village from Elysion Tower. Powerful Elysion Nasods are guarding this area.
Recommended Level
83-85
Dungeon Layout
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
{{
Obstacles
{{
Boss
{{
Dialogue
- Eve: Stand back. I will take care of this place! My code is reacting.
{{
}}
- Elysion's Hernacyd Sword
- Elysion's Hernacyd Bow
- Elysion's Hernacyd Drone
- Elysion's Hernacyd Spear
- Herna's Dark Set
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv86 Great Sword: Physical Attack +5078 Magical Attack +5078 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] 2% chance of double attack (Except special active skills) Critical +6% |
Gallery
Alternative Names
{{