Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Patience]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Patience]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Lord Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Battle God]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | ||
Line 27: | Line 36: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Rune Slayer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Coating]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | ||
Line 38: | Line 56: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lightning Surge]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lightning Surge]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Infinity Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Possibility]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 53: | Line 80: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS14.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Affinity]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Affinity]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EMTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Elemental Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EMTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana-filled Physique]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | ||
Line 64: | Line 100: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Discharge]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Discharge]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VPTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Void Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VPTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deal of Darkness]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | ||
Line 75: | Line 120: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Space Leap]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Space Leap]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Dimension Witch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Time Restriction]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 19:58, 12 July 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.