Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPP1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Body of Transcendence]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPP2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Output Exchange]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPP3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fantasy Tracer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_passive3.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Factory - Transform Reinforcement]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_passive1.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[New Update!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_passive2.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Transform Offense Mode]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mind Control]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill10.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ESP]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 274: | Line 298: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord04.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lord of Terror]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord03.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force of Fear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord02.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Threat of Terror]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse04.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiritual Enhancement]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse02.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tribute]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse01.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nobility]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:30, 3 March 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.