Collapsing Temple of Fire: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Diamond2043 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| DunMap={{tabs|name=-|tab1=All Difficulties |contents1=[[File:9-5map.png]]}} | | DunMap={{tabs|name=-|tab1=All Difficulties |contents1=[[File:9-5map.png]]}} | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' | | '''???''' | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| | |||
- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' | | '''???''' |
Revision as of 17:11, 5 February 2015
Collapsing Temple of Fire
“ | -
|
” |
Dungeon Layout
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv78 Blade: Physical Attack +4670 Magical Attack +4670 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] 3% chance of casting Fireworks when attacking 3% chance of additional Vibration Hit cannot be overlapped |