User:EraHalocline: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) |
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon - Centurion.png|link=Centurion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| ''' '''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| ''' '''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Apsara.png|link=Apsara]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''[ ]'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]][[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]][[File:TurbulentWave.png|link=Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave]][[File:SDTrans6.png|link=Spiritual Dragon]][[File:Dancing maiden.png|link=Orchid Fall]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger Stance 1: Rock Smash]][[File:PullingThrust.png|link=Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust]][[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire Lotus]][[File:Supression.png|link=Suppression]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| History! | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Devi.png|link=Devi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' '''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Shakti.png|link=Shakti]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''[ ]'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Shakti-2 Apsara-1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Icon - Empire Sword.png|link=Empire Sword]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Icon - Empire Sword.png|link=Empire Sword]] |
Revision as of 21:49, 11 September 2020
Rolling Pebble Number 5912
Full Name
EraHalocline
Class
Rolling Pebble Number 5912
Weapon
Cooked Wheat
Race
Hermit Crab living under a Rock
“ | You will now pick me up for raid since I will have everything you want.
|
” |
Ignore the kid that is running around attempting to help
Skill Organization
| Q - (Quick) straight skill | W - Honing skill | E - (Can be used in air) aoe skill | R, T, C, F - Bravery/Strongest skills | A - Short (Buff) skill | S - Cheaper (rarely used?) skill | D - Buff or (can be used in air) aoe skill
Project: Taste the Rainbow
Character | Name | Level | Skills | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
[___________] |
[99] | File:ElSkill14.pngFile:SI Sandstorm.pngFile:ImpactSmashR.pngFile:ElSkill6.png![]() File:Mortal Blow.pngFile:ElSkill5i.pngFile:ElSkill9i.pngFile:VerticalSlicer.pngFile:ElSkill3.png |
i created u early so i can get the double jump synergy but who knew it would not be perm |
![]() |
[________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
i regret deleting u, i even 3rd classed u |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[____________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
maybe cuz i had a lot of erp tha i can beat up dungeons easily but maybe aishas aint too bad |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[_________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[__________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[_____] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
dang, ur dying dude |
![]() |
[___________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
ur commands r horrible to deal with, literally cannot do anything with them |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[_______] |
[99] | File:BSSActive1.pngFile:SweepRolling.pngFile:CBSTrans1.pngFile:ThousandsofStars.pngFile:GigaStream.png File:SpectroElCrystal.png ![]() |
eve is hard to manuever with |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[_________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[ ] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
History! |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[ ] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Shakti-2 Apsara-1 |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[____________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() ![]() |
[_______] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() ![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
i miss the nice clearing skills |
![]() ![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
give her abs and more muscles |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[EraHalocline] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
speedy flying |
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[_______] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
|
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
[________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
File:Master Eternity Winner.png | [________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
u r evil, corrupted path |
File:Master Radiant Soul.png | [________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Oolala! |
File:Master Nisha Labyrinth.png | [____________] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
담지 니 미소 를 지키고 싶었을 뿐인데 miss my mod poke it but splashy splashy does a lotta dmg |
![]() ![]() |
[Harmony Butterfly] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Where is 4th path Laby? |
![]() |
[Amalganette] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
u r just like etw, but reverse |
![]() |
[Aseyristas] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
let the souls' voices be heard |
![]() |
[Demartom] |
[99] | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
two double corrupted paths for one character |