Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Love Nisha]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Love Nisha]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Daydreamer.png]] '''[[Daydreamer]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stars In A Dream]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Help me, Nisha!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Self-Expression]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I'm not alone]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:45, 2 February 2019
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.