Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Camilla's Secret Manual (Expert) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|4}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Expert}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruler of the Abyss]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruler of the Abyss]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:RumblePumnTiny.png]] '''[[Rumble Pumn]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Teacher's Teachings]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Homage]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Staying Healthy Is The Best]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Battle Sense]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:52, 8 December 2018
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.