Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reinforced Projection]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Circulation]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Creation]] [[File:lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:34, 15 December 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.