Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:New_Agility.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:New_Agility.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flexible Movement]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flexible Movement]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Wind Sneaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tenacious Willpower]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | ||
Line 155: | Line 164: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GAs3.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:GAs3.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Sense]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Sense]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Grand Archer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger Happy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | ||
Line 166: | Line 184: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Night Watcher]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Predator]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 181: | Line 208: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Emergency_Escape.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Emergency_Escape.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Evacuation!]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Evacuation!]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Blade Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterdrive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | ||
Line 192: | Line 228: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Spritualised_Fury.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Spritualised_Fury.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Subliminal Rage]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Subliminal Rage]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Reckless Fist]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Endless Rage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | ||
Line 203: | Line 248: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AOM.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AOM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Overheat Mode Activated!]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Overheat Mode Activated!]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberated Will : Veteran Commander]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specialization]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Continuous Victory]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:45, 13 July 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.