Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FYPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FYPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quarter Master]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quarter Master]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Extension]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Generator]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:44, 24 March 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.