Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Advanced Metabolism Boost" to "Advanced Metabolic Boost") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:VigorEnergize.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Activation]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fullmoon Slash.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Full Moon Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PowerofTiger.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Power]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BrutalPiercing.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ultimate Spearmanship]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SelfProtectionFortitude.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Enhancement]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Howling Wolf]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Gate]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Resurrection]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Power Release]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Repose of Souls]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_10.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fox's Laugh]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell : Spiritual Eye]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 202: | Line 235: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE17.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Initiate]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE16.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Waltz of the Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE15.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Skilled Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE18.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blooming Flame]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Stigma]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE19.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Invincible Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Judgment]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Condemnation]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Overflowing Blood]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:13, 17 February 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.