Ariel's Nightmare: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Languages|Ariel's Nightmare}} '''This is an Event Map celebrating Halloween (2014)'''<br> {{DungeonPage | Color={{ColorSelNA|Misc}} | SmallPic=Ariel Nightmare...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Halloween Glitter Spearman.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Halloween Glitters''' - Elriot summoned halloween glitters! Kill them before the split into 2! | |'''Halloween Glitters''' - Elriot summoned halloween glitters! Kill them before the split into 2! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | ||[[File:Halloween_Glitter_Shielder.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Shadow | |'''Halloween Glitters''' - Elriot summoned halloween glitters! Kill them before the split into 2! | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Halloween Glitter Pounder.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Halloween Glitters''' - Elriot summoned halloween glitters! Kill them before the split into 2! | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Halloween Glitter Archer.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Halloween Glitters''' - Elriot summoned halloween glitters! Kill them before the split into 2! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Halloween Shadow Elsword.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Elsword''' - Elriot summoned her clones of Elsword! Destroy them before they do! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Halloween Shadow Rena.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Rena''' - Elriot summoned her clones of Rena! Destroy them before they do! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Halloween Shadow Raven.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Raven''' - Elriot summoned her clones of Raven! Destroy them before they do! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Halloween Shadow Ara.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Ara''' - Elriot summoned her clones of Ara! Destroy them before they do! | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
Line 27: | Line 45: | ||
**There are two types of hearts: Blue and Pink. Pink benifts female players(except [[Eve]]) Blue benfits males (including [[Eve]] occasionally) | **There are two types of hearts: Blue and Pink. Pink benifts female players(except [[Eve]]) Blue benfits males (including [[Eve]] occasionally) | ||
*''Bat Sweep:'' Erilot will summon numerous bats in the direction she is facing to damage you. | *''Bat Sweep:'' Erilot will summon numerous bats in the direction she is facing to damage you. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| | | DBGM= [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L2hw2gg967o '''''halloween'''''] | ||
| | | BBGM= [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L2hw2gg967o '''''halloween'''''] | ||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
| Trivia= | | Trivia= |
Revision as of 04:22, 20 October 2014
This is an Event Map celebrating Halloween (2014)
Ariel's Nightmare
Entry Requirements
- Must be Level 10 or higher.
- Must have at least 1 reward available to obtain from the dungeon.
Mobs
{{
Boss
{{
Trivia
- Even though on the art for the dungeon it shows H.Shadow Raven as Base, in-game he is Over Taker.
- NA Event Details