Velder Academy Concert: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Buffs=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Buffs=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:VAL Yellow Potion.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Elixir''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VAL Blue Potion.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Elixir''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VAL Red Potion.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Elixir''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VAL Purple Potion.png|60px]] | |[[File:VAL Purple Potion.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Elixir''' - | |'''Elixir''' - |
Revision as of 21:45, 6 September 2018
- English
Velder Academy Concert Hall
“ | -
|
” |
Entry Requirements
Details
How to Play
Restrictions
- Items cannot be used
- Pets cannot be used
- Mount use available
Mobs
Obstacles
{{
Dialogue
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Other