Return Plains: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ybuH_w31xpE" to "UmZFwnDrBRw") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
File:4-2oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-2''' Loading Screen | File:4-2oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-2''' Loading Screen | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Revamped '''Return Plains''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |
Revision as of 14:29, 1 July 2021
- For the previous iteration of this dungeon, see Return Plains (Old).
Return Plains
“ | A lonesome wind welcomed you when you arrived at the Return Plains.
|
” |
Description
Nasod Graveyard. Ponggos saw some moving Nasods.
Recommended Level
32-34
Required Combat Power
4,620
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
{{
Obstacles
Boss
{{
Dialogue
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu/Ciel
- Rose
- Ain
- Elsword: The island is – floating?! Amazing! I never heard of such a thing.
- Elsword: This plain is like a huge Nasod graveyard. Kinda sad and lonely, really.
- Elsword: Some weird spores on those Nasods – what's up with that? Could this be the final stage in the Nasod lifespan? Why aren't they moving?
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv34 Great Sword: Physical Attack +2477 Magical Attack +2477 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Critical +3% Action Speed +2% |
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{