Resiam Outskirts: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "dCpx_t7oIKk" to "4KCG8Ym562g") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
File:HamelMobConcept4.png|Mob Concept Art. | File:HamelMobConcept4.png|Mob Concept Art. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Resiam Outskirts''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
[https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=kJdCugvyULQ '''''By luckykamon'''''] | [https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=kJdCugvyULQ '''''By luckykamon'''''] |
Revision as of 14:37, 1 July 2021
Resiam Outskirts
“ | Past the Hamel capital, we have arrived at a town where the power of water is weakening. Resiam Outskirts is crumbling into ruins, head further down the road to uncover the aura of darkness.
|
” |
Description
A city being flooded by the power of water. Demons started to appear from within the city.
Recommended Level
59-61
Required Combat Power
7,420
Mobs
{{
}}
Monster Image | Monster Description | Monster Moves |
---|---|---|
Shadow Walker - This is the basic Shadow monster. |
| |
Shadow Charger - A large Shadow monster. |
| |
Shadow Defender - A Shadow monster will a sharper less humanoid build. |
| |
Laguz - This Water Spirit mermaid. |
| |
Shadow Sniper - This Shadow monster attacks by slowly charging up their laser and then firing it. |
|
Mini Boss
{{
Obstacles
{{
Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
Shadow Master - The powerful force of darkness and dark energy forms this burst of dark, spiritual manifestation. |
|
Dialogue
- Shadow Master: For the army of darkness to be born once again... Go my soldiers of Darkness! Devour all of Hamel!
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv54 Great Sword: Physical Attack +3446 Magical Attack +3446 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Critical +4% Action Speed +2% |
Gallery
Videos
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{