Graveyard of Purification: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Map=Graveyard_of_Purification.png | | Map=Graveyard_of_Purification.png | ||
| LvRange=28-29 | | LvRange=28-29 | ||
| | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Contaminated_Nasod_TYPE-N.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Contaminated_Nasod_TYPE-N.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Contaminated Nasod TYPE-N''' | |'''Contaminated Nasod TYPE-N''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flame_Thrower_Nasod_TYPE-S.jpg|60px]] | |||
|'''Flame Thrower Nasod TYPE-S''' | |||
| | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nasod Watcher TYPE-W.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Nasod Watcher TYPE-W.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Nasod Watcher TYPE-W''' | |'''Nasod Watcher TYPE-W''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Aggressive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Black_Crow_Engineer.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Black_Crow_Engineer.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Black Crow Engineer''' | |'''Black Crow Engineer''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Black_Crow_Fighter.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Black_Crow_Fighter.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Black Crow Fighter''' | |'''Black Crow Fighter''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|Cruel Slayer | |||
|[[File:Sleshu.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Sleshu.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Sleshu''' - The field-roaming commander hates adventurers. Force a face-off by making trouble. | |'''Sleshu''' - The field-roaming commander hates adventurers. Force a face-off by making trouble. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nasod Supervisor | |||
|[[File:Muta.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Muta.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Muta''' - A tough Nasod guard boss that oversees the field. | |'''Muta''' - A tough Nasod guard boss that oversees the field. | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| BGM=Graveyard of Purification - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0phTkG_aBzE '''''field_altera001'''''] | | BGM=Graveyard of Purification - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0phTkG_aBzE '''''field_altera001'''''] |
Revision as of 04:13, 10 March 2016
Altera Village← | Graveyard of Purification |
Ponggo's Hideout←
|
Mobs
Mini Boss
Graveyard of Purification - field_altera001
Alternative Names
{{