Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill03.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill03.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[KS-83]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Robot Detonation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:44, 24 March 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.