Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HPSteal.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HPSteal.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened:<br>[[Mana Swap]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] |
Revision as of 21:21, 21 February 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.