Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Incarnation of Fire" to "Avatar of Fire") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiral Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Bullet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:31, 19 February 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.