Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Steyr Antitank]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Steyr Antitank]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot(Rose)|Head Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:27, 29 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.