Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FireRoad.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Wave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Meditation]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Meditation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DarkRoad.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Wave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Steal]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Steal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyRoad.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergyDrain.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergyDrain.png]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[File:Moment_Slayer.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Finishing Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BleedingSlicer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Wound]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RArmorBreak.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Crash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RavenNew1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Drill Break]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Crash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Crash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:NapalmGrenade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Haze Explosion]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Haze Explosion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Flame_Sword.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Flame_Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Napalm Grenade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RArmorBreak.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mental Crash]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:43, 14 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.