Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
EpicCupcake (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive16.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Rush]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:23, 4 May 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.