Template:ElesisChivalrySkillDE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Blazing Dance/de|Flammentanz]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | | width="180" | [[Blazing Dance/de|Flammentanz]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Dark Knight/de|Dunkler Ritter]]/<br>[[Crimson Avenger/de|Roter Rächer]]''' | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon6.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Brutal Cutter/de|Brutaler Schnitter]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Kick (Elesis)/de|Kniestoß]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon15.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dark Wave/de|Dunkle Welle]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon14.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Injection Stigma/de|Stigma-Injektion]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon7.png]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Ejection Buster/de|Blutwurf]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon8.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker/de|Raumschnitt]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Burning Phantom/de|Brennendes Phantom]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade Scratch/de|Schattenriss]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon9.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Breaker/de|Roter Brecher]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/de|Grausame Waffe]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shadow Edge/de|Schattenfessel]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon18.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Assault Strike/de|Dämonenfaust]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade Illusion/de|Illusion: Schatten]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Cutter/de|Blutsäge]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |