Minerva/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Minerva
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade/ModA|G-18C Freezing Grenade]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade/ModA|G-18C Freezing Grenade]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb/ModA|Photon Bomb]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade/ModA|G-96 Pressure Grenade]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/ModA|EMP Storm]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/ModA|EMP Storm]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FYTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shot/ModA|Phantom Shot]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping/ModA|Neil Sniping]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping/ModA|Neil Sniping]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control/ModA|C4 Remote Control]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control/ModA|C4 Remote Control]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:18, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Minerva can also learn Force Skills.