Immortal/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Immortal
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordFallR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordFallR.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall/ModA|Sword Fall]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall/ModA|Sword Fall]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/ModA|Rage Cutter]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/ModA|Rage Cutter]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/ModA|Sword Blasting]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/ModA|Sword Blasting]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser/ModA|Infinite Chaser]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser/ModA|Infinite Chaser]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA|Infinite Strike]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA|Infinite Strike]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CresCut.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/ModA|Crescent Cut]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle/ModA|Blade Circle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Immortal can also learn Force Skills.