Diangelion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher/ModA|Land Crusher]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher/ModA|Land Crusher]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado/ModA|Desperado]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury/ModA|Rapid Fury]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust/ModA|Bloodlust]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust/ModA|Bloodlust]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA|Altar of Evil]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA|Altar of Evil]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive14.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive14.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures/ModA|Garden of Haures]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures/ModA|Garden of Haures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans3.png}} |
Revision as of 11:16, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
Manic Demon Skills
Death Touch | |
Mortal Fear | |
Thorns of Hell | |
Dark Plasma | |
Abyssal Gate |
- In addition to these new skills, Diangelion can also learn Force Skills.